Skip to content
BAYP0.0000010.0000000.0%
IIPR156.71750.4375+0.4%
ALEAF0.3838350.004935+1.4%
AGEEF0.037775-0.005125-19.7%
PHOT0.1222550.005355+4.3%
CWEB61.88003.0938+5.7%
CCAN0.0150.0000.0%
EDXC0.0867250.007225+13.0%
VPOR0.00020.0001+100.0%
CNBX0.278665-0.018085-10.0%
BLOZF0.5133640.071364+21.9%
ERBB0.002355-0.000045-3.5%
ENRT0.0325250.000025+0.1%
STZ204.80.1+0.1%
CRON10.840.71+8.9%
ZLDAF0.05400.0015+2.8%
VFF14.030.92+13.3%
AEGY0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%
PNPL0.20-0.25-41.7%
PMCB0.0059750.000075+0.9%
ZLD23.850.14+0.6%
BLPG0.00070.0003+50.0%
OGI1.340.12+9.0%
CL84.940.19+0.2%
KAYS0.0292250.000530+2.1%
EAPH0.00080.0001+12.5%
VAPE0.00020.00000.0%
DIGP0.019025-0.000775-5.2%
OWCP0.008395-0.000005-0.0%
THCX12.94990.8126+8.5%
IGPK0.0019-0.0002-7.7%
ACNNF0.0950.001+1.0%
THC33.030.47+1.7%
CVSI0.405545-0.056455-12.1%
NGMC0.00160.0006+85.7%
ZDPY0.36510.0252+7.0%
SMG172.093.30+2.1%
CARA14.93-0.12-0.9%
NEPT2.270.02+0.8%
CBDS0.441305-0.008695-2.4%
ACB10.45421.7442+35.5%
NBEV3.35-0.06-2.2%
ACAN0.7368250.116825+24.1%
SRNA0.0241250.000525+2.2%
RFMK0.0000010.0000000.0%
IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%
MDRM0.0315-0.0035-17.5%
REFG0.0088650.000065+0.8%
MINE0.000200.00005+50.0%
HMLSF6.6382270.381527+7.7%
FUTL0.0000010.0000000.0%
VFF10.60180.6018+11.4%
LXRP0.1995760.002426+1.3%
TGOD0.3350.030+13.3%
CODI19.62-0.07-0.4%
NDEV0.057275-0.000275-0.5%
FSPM0.000769-0.001231-12.3%
MNTR0.0813050.001305+1.6%
CURLF10.910.03+0.3%
NHLE0.00400-0.00349-87.2%
GTBIF21.249070.84907+5.0%
GWPH129.7352.125+2.0%
TLRY8.471.00+15.1%
CLSH0.095355-0.013855-19.8%
RMHB0.042455-0.002545-6.5%
KGKG0.016775-0.000125-0.8%
MJ15.18330.8333+7.2%
TAP46.690.19+0.5%
SLNG2.360.02+0.9%
SIPC0.00400.0002+4.5%
LATF0.0001-0.0001-50.0%
ZYNE4.610.03+0.8%
LGBI0.00050.0001+20.0%
THCBF0.059823-0.007177-10.1%
GBLX0.0291150.001015+3.4%
MYDX0.00010.00000.0%
TAUG0.02400.0001+0.4%
AMMJ0.0812-0.0078-12.0%
GRWG35.521.99+10.9%
ACB13.692.04+31.8%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
MSRT0.0033550.000005+0.2%
AERO2.83-0.04-1.4%
HSCC0.010285-0.004615-30.8%
USMJ0.00015-0.00005-25.0%
ETST0.015205-0.000795-4.3%
PKPH0.01590.0039+35.1%
CPH0.89-0.01-1.1%
EMHTF0.2079790.027979+15.1%
SING0.00280.00000.0%
MMNFF0.133972-0.004528-3.4%
PUGE0.00110.0008+400.0%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
CGC24.430.62+3.0%
HMPQ0.0016450.000045+2.8%
MCOA0.00180.0001+7.1%
ISOLF0.0232750.005275+25.4%
ITNS0.00080.0002+25.3%
MDC49.42-0.12-0.3%
SPRWF0.104575-0.001425-1.4%
KSHB0.7622050.044705+5.9%
TURV0.085-0.002-3.8%
WDDMF0.227225-0.000175-0.1%
MYMMF0.042125-0.003375-7.4%
CNBS17.900.92+7.2%
CANL0.038-0.003-6.6%
NEPT1.770.04+2.2%
XTRM0.0028-0.0001-2.2%
NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%
HHPHF0.0096860.009586+82.6%
MO40.380.000.0%
CBGI0.00060.00000.0%
ICBU0.00040.00000.0%
EXMT0.00050.0001+25.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
TRTC0.1034750.002475+3.2%
PRRE0.0250-0.0058-37.4%
MJNA0.017765-0.000335-2.4%
AXIM0.444455-0.005645-1.2%
ATTBF0.00665-0.00050-7.1%
CANN0.4373350.001085+0.2%
CGRW0.085375-0.009625-10.8%
CGRA0.0034350.000035+0.9%
TCNNF28.895470.91807+3.8%
CRBP1.2150.015+1.4%
CRON8.460.49+8.1%
HEMP0.00380.00000.0%
TRSSF9.1948360.044836+0.7%
AGDY0.007950.000000.0%
CBWTF0.2309750.002475+1.4%
UBQU0.00010.00000.0%
GRNH0.0039-0.0005-22.5%
XXII1.580.07+10.0%
PLPL0.00050.0002+50.0%
SNNVF0.000295-0.114705-104.3%
NTRR0.00070-0.00005-6.2%
STEV0.00180-0.00013-6.2%
DEWM0.00050.00000.0%
CHOOF0.051981-0.003019-5.5%
RSSFF0.01890.00000.0%
ENDO0.0041750.000175+2.7%

Members Only - Welcome!

Michael Vodicka Michael Vodicka
Cannabis Stock Trader

Welcome back! I am very excited that you are a Cannabis Stock Trades member. I have scoured the globe to uncover the most promising opportunities for you and other members.

After the best opportunities are identified, I will tell you exactly when I am buying and selling shares in the managed model portfolio.

Get Started & FAQs

Since Inception - 1/3/17

-

Starting Cash ($)

-

Current Value ($)

-

P/L ($)

-

P/L (%)

-

In Cash (%)

Open Trades (Unrealized Gains)

Buy and Hold Trades

Short-Term Trades


Trade Record (Realized Gains)

Questions? Contact us!