Skip to content
KSHB0.7494750.063925+13.3%
RSSFF0.01890.00000.0%
SRNA0.021625-0.000975-4.0%
CRBP0.97-0.05-2.5%
XXII0.90970.0216+3.6%
NDEV0.0548650.002865+4.1%
RMHB0.042875-0.000725-1.4%
MJ11.3819-0.1381-1.2%
THCX9.6154-0.0646-0.7%
NHLE0.00400-0.00349-96.9%
NBEV2.46990.0399+2.2%
ZLDAF0.0550.011+23.4%
GTBIF16.318610.47861+3.6%
TGOD0.255-0.010-2.9%
MYMMF0.037313-0.003187-6.9%
SING0.0029650.000165+4.5%
MINE0.00010.00000.0%
SPRWF0.105607-0.003093-2.8%
ENRT0.037395-0.006605-55.7%
ALEAF0.4032250.007875+2.0%
CANN0.330735-0.006765-2.1%
MDC50.130.66+1.4%
ICBU0.00030.00000.0%
CBWTF0.2680960.020096+16.7%
CPH1.00-0.02-1.7%
PLPL0.00040.00000.0%
IGPK0.00150.0001+7.1%
PRRE0.0250-0.0058-27.6%
TRTC0.0672450.000245+0.3%
CL80.1550.945+1.2%
BLPG0.0004350.000035+5.8%
PKPH0.01590.0039+25.2%
IMLFF3.3500.045+1.2%
KGKG0.0226250.000625+2.4%
USMJ0.00010-0.00005-25.0%
CANL0.038-0.003-6.6%
PHOT0.133975-0.005025-3.1%
LATF0.0001-0.0001-10000.0%
ACAN0.450-0.025-5.1%
CARA14.490.56+3.7%
VFF6.59-0.08-1.1%
PMCB0.0109250.000925+8.4%
THCBF0.1001020.001102+1.0%
ISOLF0.023475-0.003525-17.2%
STEV0.0022-0.0003-11.1%
STZ182.421.78+0.9%
EMHTF0.1473050.003705+2.3%
GBLX0.0286650.000665+2.3%
CVSI0.5296250.022125+4.7%
VAPE0.000001-0.000199-66.3%
CNBX0.1555-0.0050-2.8%
CRON7.590.03+0.4%
WDDMF0.208975-0.001025-0.4%
GRNH0.0027250.000125+5.0%
EDXC0.0516250.004125+8.7%
NEPT2.125-0.035-1.5%
GRWG18.27-0.11-0.7%
CGC19.11-0.70-4.3%
LGBI0.0004-0.0001-20.0%
HHPHF0.0096860.009586+309.2%
CHOOF0.057832-0.002168-2.9%
ACNNF0.0950.001+0.8%
ENDO0.005675-0.000325-8.9%
MJNA0.01390.0005+3.5%
SIPC0.00400.0002+3.1%
EXMT0.0005350.000035+5.0%
CLSH0.067-0.001-1.3%
AMMJ0.071650.00565+7.3%
HMPQ0.00160.0001+5.3%
HEMP0.0034-0.0002-5.1%
EAPH0.00080.0001+14.3%
MNTR0.0751-0.0002-0.3%
XTRM0.005105-0.000795-6.4%
FUTL0.000001-0.000099-99.0%
SLNG2.360.02+1.1%
ETST0.024-0.004-12.1%
MCOA0.0010.0000.0%
ATTBF0.007450.00005+0.8%
TURV0.085-0.002-1.6%
SMG162.705-1.085-0.7%
AGDY0.007950.000000.0%
MMNFF0.117995-0.003345-1.9%
TAUG0.030475-0.000325-1.0%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
ZLD22.430.19+0.9%
PUGE0.00040-0.00005-25.0%
BAYP0.000025-0.000075-75.0%
AERO2.83-0.04-1.2%
TCNNF21.5066210.326621+1.6%
CURLF9.4486250.374625+5.4%
NGBL0.00010.00000.0%
OGI1.2257-0.0243-2.3%
LXRP0.255000-0.013864-5.1%
CNBS12.63000.3227+2.7%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
CGRW0.06850.0015+2.0%
THC29.120.93+3.3%
NTRR0.00090.00000.0%
ITNS0.00080.0001+14.3%
VFF5.0385-0.0115-0.2%
REFG0.00815-0.00185-19.5%
AXIM0.6510.0000.0%
VPOR0.00010.00000.0%
CBDS0.386925-0.006975-1.6%
ZYNE3.57-0.14-3.9%
NEPT2.79-0.07-2.2%
HMLSF4.8046910.084691+1.8%
PNPL0.20-0.25-41.7%
MSRT0.00192-0.00028-14.0%
TLRY6.4199-0.0601-1.1%
KAYS0.0293750.000925+3.1%
FSPM0.010.000.0%
ZDPY0.36510.0252+11.6%
CWEB54.90721.6472+3.3%
HSCC0.010285-0.004615-170.9%
ACB5.91-0.27-2.9%
DIGP0.013575-0.000425-1.5%
MO38.91-0.27-0.6%
UBQU0.00010.00000.0%
OWCP0.0070750.000275+3.0%
CBGI0.00060.00000.0%
CGRA0.0034350.000035+0.9%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
BLOZF0.3041350.004135+1.2%
RFMK0.0000010.0000000.0%
GWPH95.70-0.37-0.3%
CODI18.210.36+2.1%
IIPR128.9070.0070.0%
SNNVF0.11800.0255+23.2%
ERBB0.001300.00005+3.1%
ACB4.505-0.205-2.9%
AGEEF0.0365-0.0010-1.4%
CCAN0.0150.0000.0%
MDRM0.0315-0.0035-12.5%
MYDX0.00010.00000.0%
DEWM0.00040.00000.0%
CRON5.780.03+0.6%
NGMC0.00160.0006+42.9%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
TRSSF5.7231990.087099+1.9%
TAP34.750.03+0.1%