Skip to content
ZLDAF0.0550.011+23.4%
GRNH0.0027250.000125+5.0%
VFF6.60-0.07-0.9%
LATF0.0001-0.0001-10000.0%
CVSI0.5296250.022125+4.7%
DEWM0.00040.00000.0%
ENRT0.037395-0.006605-55.7%
STEV0.0022-0.0003-11.1%
CRON7.51-0.05-0.7%
CGC19.145-0.665-4.0%
RFMK0.0000010.0000000.0%
CHOOF0.057832-0.002168-2.9%
AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%
OGI1.2129-0.0371-3.5%
ETST0.024-0.004-12.1%
MSRT0.00192-0.00028-14.0%
ZLD22.430.19+0.9%
ICBU0.00030.00000.0%
ERBB0.001300.00005+3.1%
TGOD0.255-0.010-2.9%
BAYP0.000025-0.000075-75.0%
WDDMF0.208975-0.001025-0.4%
RSSFF0.01890.00000.0%
ATTBF0.007450.00005+0.8%
KGKG0.0226250.000625+2.4%
ENDO0.005675-0.000325-8.9%
THCX9.6577-0.0223-0.2%
XTRM0.005105-0.000795-6.4%
CODI18.300.45+2.6%
FUTL0.000001-0.000099-99.0%
AGDY0.007950.000000.0%
LGBI0.0004-0.0001-20.0%
CRBP0.9757-0.0443-2.2%
IMLFF3.3500.045+1.2%
STZ182.3951.755+0.9%
EXMT0.0005350.000035+5.0%
CCAN0.0150.0000.0%
KAYS0.0293750.000925+3.1%
UBQU0.00010.00000.0%
PKPH0.01590.0039+25.2%
NBEV2.470.04+2.2%
ALEAF0.4032250.007875+2.0%
TRSSF5.7231990.087099+1.9%
ITNS0.00080.0001+14.3%
CANL0.038-0.003-6.6%
REFG0.00815-0.00185-19.5%
CWEB54.9651.705+3.4%
USMJ0.00010-0.00005-25.0%
EDXC0.0516250.004125+8.7%
AMMJ0.071650.00565+7.3%
MDC50.090.62+1.3%
CURLF9.4486250.374625+5.4%
BLOZF0.3190520.019052+5.4%
CRON5.725-0.025-0.5%
MYDX0.00010.00000.0%
OWCP0.0070750.000275+3.0%
TCNNF21.5066210.326621+1.6%
FSPM0.010.000.0%
XXII0.89860.0105+1.7%
MO38.955-0.225-0.5%
AGEEF0.0365-0.0010-1.4%
VFF5.03-0.02-0.3%
ISOLF0.023475-0.003525-17.2%
TURV0.085-0.002-1.6%
MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%
CNBX0.1555-0.0050-2.8%
HMLSF4.8046910.084691+1.8%
HHPHF0.0096860.009586+309.2%
TAP34.850.13+0.4%
HSCC0.010285-0.004615-170.9%
ACNNF0.0950.001+0.8%
TLRY6.25-0.23-4.3%
CLSH0.067-0.001-1.3%
MCOA0.0010.0000.0%
GBLX0.0286650.000665+2.3%
MNTR0.0751-0.0002-0.3%
MJNA0.01390.0005+3.5%
NTRR0.00090.00000.0%
PMCB0.0109250.000925+8.4%
MJ11.3547-0.1653-1.5%
NEPT2.132-0.028-1.2%
IIPR128.65-0.25-0.2%
MINE0.00010.00000.0%
THCBF0.1001020.001102+1.0%
AXIM0.6510.0000.0%
CARA14.560.63+4.1%
SMG163.08-0.71-0.4%
PLPL0.00040.00000.0%
NDEV0.0548650.002865+4.1%
THC29.281.09+3.8%
CANN0.330735-0.006765-2.1%
SPRWF0.105607-0.003093-2.8%
AERO2.83-0.04-1.2%
CBGI0.00060.00000.0%
PNPL0.20-0.25-41.7%
TRTC0.0672450.000245+0.3%
CGRW0.06850.0015+2.0%
NGBL0.00010.00000.0%
MDRM0.0315-0.0035-12.5%
VAPE0.000001-0.000199-66.3%
RMHB0.042875-0.000725-1.4%
CNBS12.63000.3227+2.7%
PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%
DIGP0.013575-0.000425-1.5%
IGPK0.00180.0004+28.6%
CBDS0.386925-0.006975-1.6%
NGMC0.00160.0006+42.9%
KSHB0.7494750.063925+13.3%
GTBIF16.304990.46499+3.5%
SNNVF0.11800.0255+23.2%
TAUG0.030475-0.000325-1.0%
ACAN0.450-0.025-5.1%
PHOT0.133975-0.005025-3.1%
FITX0.0000010.0000000.0%
MYMMF0.037313-0.003187-6.9%
EMHTF0.1473050.003705+2.3%
HMPQ0.00160.0001+5.3%
SLNG2.360.02+1.1%
ZYNE3.5999-0.1101-3.1%
BLPG0.0004350.000035+5.8%
ACB5.90-0.28-3.0%
PRRE0.0250-0.0058-27.6%
NHLE0.00400-0.00349-96.9%
VPOR0.00010.00000.0%
CPH1.00-0.02-1.7%
CBWTF0.2680960.020096+16.7%
SING0.0029650.000165+4.5%
GWPH96.025-0.045-0.0%
NEPT2.79-0.07-2.2%
ACB4.495-0.215-3.0%
HEMP0.0034-0.0002-5.1%
LXRP0.255000-0.013864-5.1%
SRNA0.021625-0.000975-4.0%
SIPC0.00400.0002+3.1%
PUGE0.00040-0.00005-25.0%
ZDPY0.36510.0252+11.6%
EAPH0.00080.0001+14.3%
GRWG18.185-0.195-1.3%
CL80.301.09+1.4%
CGRA0.0034350.000035+0.9%
MMNFF0.117995-0.003345-1.9%